Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Circuit
Katoomba
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jayden
9:30 am
Mums & Bubs
Katoomba
9:30 am
10:30 am
Andrea
Power
Katoomba
9:30 am
10:30 am
Sarah
Pilates
Katoomba
9:30 am
10:30 am
Sarah
Move2Live (Level 2)
Katoomba
9:30 am
10:15 am
Andrea
10:00 am
10:30 am
Move2Live (Level 1)
Katoomba
10:30 am
11:15 am
Andrea
11:00 am
Move2Live (Level 2)
Katoomba
11:00 am
11:45 am
Sarah
Move2Live (Level 2)
Katoomba
11:00 am
11:45 am
Sarah
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Move2Live (Level 1)
Katoomba
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Sarah
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Move2Live (Level 2)
Blackheath
2:15 pm
3:00 pm
Sarah
Move2Live (Level 2)
Blackheath
2:15 pm
3:00 pm
Ben
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Circuit
Blackheath
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Sarah
Circuit
Katoomba
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Jayden
Circuit
Katoomba
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Jayden
Power
Katoomba
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Sarah
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Power
Blackheath
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Sarah
Power
Katoomba
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Jayden
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Move2Live (Level 2) Katoomba
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
  • Move2Live (Level 1) Katoomba
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
  • Move2Live (Level 2) Blackheath
    2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Circuit Blackheath
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Power Blackheath
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Mums & Bubs Katoomba
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Circuit Katoomba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Power Katoomba
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Move2Live (Level 2) Katoomba
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
  • Circuit Katoomba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Power Katoomba
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Pilates Katoomba
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Friday

  • Move2Live (Level 2) Katoomba
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Move2Live (Level 1) Katoomba
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Move2Live (Level 2) Blackheath
    2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Power Katoomba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Saturday

  • Circuit Katoomba
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 am
Mums & Bubs
Katoomba
9:30 am
10:30 am
Andrea
10:00 am

Tuesday

  • Mums & Bubs Katoomba
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 am
Move2Live (Level 2)
Katoomba
9:30 am
10:15 am
Andrea
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Move2Live (Level 2)
Katoomba
11:00 am
11:45 am
Sarah
Move2Live (Level 2)
Katoomba
11:00 am
11:45 am
Sarah
11:30 am

Monday

  • Move2Live (Level 2) Katoomba
    11:00 am - 11:45 am

Wednesday

  • Move2Live (Level 2) Katoomba
    11:00 am - 11:45 am

Friday

  • Move2Live (Level 2) Katoomba
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
2:00 pm
Move2Live (Level 2)
Blackheath
2:15 pm
3:00 pm
Sarah
Move2Live (Level 2)
Blackheath
2:15 pm
3:00 pm
Ben
2:30 pm

Monday

  • Move2Live (Level 2) Blackheath
    2:15 pm - 3:00 pm

Friday

  • Move2Live (Level 2) Blackheath
    2:15 pm - 3:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:30 am
Move2Live (Level 1)
Katoomba
10:30 am
11:15 am
Andrea
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Move2Live (Level 1)
Katoomba
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Sarah
12:30 pm

Monday

  • Move2Live (Level 1) Katoomba
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm

Friday

  • Move2Live (Level 1) Katoomba
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Circuit
Katoomba
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jayden
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Circuit
Katoomba
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Jayden
Circuit
Katoomba
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Jayden
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Circuit Katoomba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Circuit Katoomba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Saturday

  • Circuit Katoomba
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 pm
Circuit
Blackheath
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Sarah
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Circuit Blackheath
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 pm
Power
Blackheath
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Sarah
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Power Blackheath
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 am
Power
Katoomba
9:30 am
10:30 am
Sarah
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Power
Katoomba
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Sarah
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Power
Katoomba
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Jayden
7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Power Katoomba
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Power Katoomba
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Friday

  • Power Katoomba
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 am
Pilates
Katoomba
9:30 am
10:30 am
Sarah
10:00 am

Thursday

  • Pilates Katoomba
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!